Sponsored by:
BMW of El Cajon



G - Gold class

Pos. Name Points 02-04-201703-11-201704-29-201706-18-201707-22-2017
1 Mark M.300.00100.0099.19100.00100.00
2 Brian G.297.4298.39100.0098.1399.03
3 Rod L.294.27100.0099.5694.71
4 William W.293.1394.7895.2499.9596.7296.46
5 Peter E.283.8695.8794.3193.68
6 Nick O.282.9394.9893.9394.02
7 Greg D.278.5891.4194.7892.39
8 Satakal K.277.5289.0696.3490.2490.94
9 Donald A.275.1191.4093.5590.16
10 Lisa G.273.2387.7194.4189.7589.07
11 Rob W.271.4088.6188.2994.2388.56
12 Sean T.196.3996.9299.47
13 Sean T.189.2896.8192.47
14 Conner B.99.8799.87
15 Dan H.99.4699.46
16 Daniel H.98.8798.87
17 Peter E.98.0398.03
18 Bloum C.97.6597.65
19 Emilio C.97.2097.20
20 Andrew S.96.4396.43
21 Sonny W.96.2296.22
22 Mark F.93.4193.41
23 Anish P.93.3893.38
24 Neil D.93.0393.03
25 Ally T.92.9892.98
26 Sean S.91.6291.62
27 Tim S.89.9889.98
28 Dean C.88.8588.85
29 Randall H.85.3485.34
30 Steve T.84.3884.38



LC - Legacy

Pos. Name Points 02-04-201703-11-201704-29-201706-18-201707-22-2017
1 Grant K.285.83100.0086.8590.6395.2089.88
2 Theodore S.199.90100.0099.90
3 Todd S.198.5898.58100.00
4 Carley A.176.2986.8289.47
5 Michael M.100.00100.00
6 Ryan B.100.00100.00
7 Zach F.97.5397.53
8 Kris K.96.6096.60
9 Estephan M.95.0595.05
10 Austin M.93.6393.63
11 Aryana Z.92.9592.95
12 Owen N.92.7992.79
13 Robert M.92.2392.23
14 Chris V.92.1792.17
15 Beth A.91.2691.26
16 Kim K.89.5889.58
17 Sherry E.88.6288.62
18 Steve F.81.4581.45
19 Alisa B.72.8072.80



MM - ///M Modified

Pos. Name Points 02-04-201703-11-201704-29-201706-18-201707-22-2017
1 Evan F.299.99100.0099.9998.19100.00
2 Jonathan K.299.6499.64100.00100.0099.23
3 Steve P.293.1597.6698.5396.96
4 Sal A B.285.9195.2195.8394.5794.87
5 Sal J B.279.1793.4692.0191.5793.70
6 Paul H.196.4298.4897.94
7 Daniel L.194.5599.2795.28
8 Ryan M.192.8297.1995.63
9 Aj Y.190.1996.3693.83
10 Richard L.187.9094.7393.17
11 Alfred R.185.1793.3791.80
12 Jason B.100.00100.00
13 Nakprat A.99.4899.48
14 Mark F.98.5998.59
15 Scott M.98.2398.23
16 Gil L.98.0398.03
17 Travis H.97.8097.80
18 Zidong J.97.6797.67
19 Xavier B.96.9296.92
20 Stephen Y.96.8896.88
21 Charisse C.95.4595.45
22 Scott M.95.1795.17
23 Charles E.95.0995.09
24 John A.94.8594.85
25 James G.92.8092.80
26 Tyler W.90.4390.43
27 John B.87.8587.85
28 Bill E.84.9484.94
29 Ruben S.84.6784.67
30 Jon L.84.0084.00
31 Tom N.20.0020.00



MS - ///M Stock

Pos. Name Points 02-04-201703-11-201704-29-201706-18-201707-22-2017
1 Greg U.300.00100.00100.0096.30100.00100.00
2 Shawn F.298.6098.69100.0098.8099.80
3 Jack R.290.8897.5896.6496.6693.0293.58
4 Murat E.193.3094.1899.12
5 Tyler J.179.2989.1190.18
6 Austin F.93.3993.39
7 Alex K.92.8392.83
8 Ali G.91.7591.75
9 Koray K.90.1190.11
10 Zidong J.89.8989.89
11 Shaheen K.89.7689.76
12 Ari C.89.2989.29
13 Jon A.89.1389.13
14 Benjamin P.89.0189.01
15 Victoria J.86.0686.06
16 Mort M.83.3483.34
17 Ethan B.80.1780.17



MPM - ///M Modified over 400 stock hp

Pos. Name Points 02-04-201703-11-201704-29-201706-18-201707-22-2017
1 Ludovico V.300.0099.53100.00100.00100.00
2 Rob J.298.8399.6998.42100.0099.14
3 Cesar C.292.9098.1696.9097.84
4 Tom F.290.3697.1797.0995.5296.10
5 Ashley A.279.7493.2493.1593.35
6 Ryan M.197.6199.2698.35
7 Brendan O.194.8995.8999.00
8 Zaven G.194.7797.5797.20
9 John D.100.00100.00
10 Tim P.95.9995.99
11 Murat E.95.0395.03
12 Spencer P.91.9491.94
13 Valentin M.91.7591.75
14 Michael M.90.6890.68
15 Wendy O.87.8787.87
16 Caroline J.85.7085.70



MPS - ///M Stock over 400 stock hp

Pos. Name Points 02-04-201703-11-201704-29-201706-18-201707-22-2017
1 Vinh L.300.00100.00100.00100.0097.99
2 Graham F.293.5796.0998.4699.02
3 Jan G.200.00100.00100.00
4 Stephen H.194.7097.2997.41
5 Nick D.192.7095.5697.14
6 John D.97.7197.71
7 Tim P.96.9996.99
8 Jordan M.95.1695.16
9 Brent M.95.1395.13
10 Michael A.94.5594.55
11 Spencer P.94.5194.51
12 Steve M.92.3692.36
13 Bojan D.91.9191.91
14 Tim M.89.9589.95
15 Rory D.87.4787.47
16 Sijun L.85.2885.28



NAM - Naturally Aspirated Modified

Pos. Name Points 02-04-201703-11-201704-29-201706-18-201707-22-2017
1 Ryan K.300.00100.00100.0099.9299.35100.00
2 Alpesh K.298.1498.8399.31100.00
3 Peter O.297.2997.5399.14100.0098.15
4 Chris K.295.0095.4997.2198.5896.8699.21
5 Michael D.268.9588.5287.9692.47
6 Ramze B.194.8597.5997.26
7 Jason W.194.7997.8896.91
8 Thejusvi G.190.5592.9297.63
9 Kyler S.184.9893.3591.63
10 Malcolm H.182.8290.1292.70
11 Aly K.95.3595.35
12 Patrick M.93.8893.88
13 Zach F.93.2293.22
14 Grayson M.92.9492.94
15 John A.92.2892.28
16 Steve F.90.9890.98
17 Jacob R.90.4290.42
18 Vu P.90.4090.40
19 James G.88.7988.79
20 Tim K.88.5888.58
21 Ronnie S.84.6184.61
22 Natalie F.83.3583.35
23 Tom C.82.1682.16



NAS - Naturally Aspirated Stock

Pos. Name Points 02-04-201703-11-201704-29-201706-18-201707-22-2017
1 Harry W.300.00100.0092.10100.00100.00
2 Jeff A.286.3199.4291.4095.49
3 Tyler D.198.87100.0098.87
4 Walter G.190.8199.1491.67
5 Mike C.100.00100.00
6 Brett C.97.6797.67
7 Konstanin K.96.4196.41
8 Diane C.96.3196.31
9 Alfred R.95.7695.76
10 Michael B.95.3795.37
11 Tom W.93.3593.35
12 Victor S.91.5091.50
13 Bob S.91.1291.12
14 Dennis L.88.9988.99
15 Nicholas R.88.2388.23
16 Cameron S.88.0188.01
17 Jason L.87.4487.44
18 Estephan M.87.4287.42
19 Audrey U.87.0487.04
20 Alexander H.86.2886.28



TM - 6/8/12 Turbo Modified

Pos. Name Points 02-04-201703-11-201704-29-201706-18-201707-22-2017
1 Daryll H.194.4495.3399.11
2 Andreas H.192.2696.2096.06
3 Roberto R.100.00100.00
4 Scott S.100.00100.00
5 Scott S.100.00100.00
6 Sean N.100.00100.00
7 Greg A.97.7897.78
8 Leo L.97.3997.39
9 Chris R.95.8295.82
10 Garland M.94.4894.48
11 Tony C.93.1893.18
12 Mikey R.92.0192.01
13 Ryan M.91.4991.49
14 Kelly C.90.8290.82
15 Lars S.89.2789.27



TS - 6/8/12 Turbo Stock

Pos. Name Points 02-04-201703-11-201704-29-201706-18-201707-22-2017
1 Paul H.296.7098.2098.50100.00
2 Kurt M.291.51100.0098.4393.0891.69
3 John B.290.9392.64100.0098.29
4 Roberto R.199.6299.62100.00
5 Carley A.181.7891.0190.77
6 Leo L.181.5390.6690.87
7 Tiffany A.100.00100.00
8 John A.95.6495.64
9 Neelu Y.94.1894.18
10 Juan Diego S.93.1293.12
11 Tim H.92.9592.95
12 Brandi H.89.1689.16



MC - Minicooper

Pos. Name Points 02-04-201703-11-201704-29-201706-18-201707-22-2017
1 Charles E.200.00100.00100.00
2 Dhl L.90.3890.38



X - Non-BMW

Pos. Name Points 02-04-201703-11-201704-29-201706-18-201707-22-2017
1 Robert J.298.82100.00100.0098.8295.1897.69
2 Robert D.297.1599.6299.4198.1297.99
3 Carl L.296.6098.6998.0299.8996.47
4 Julien B.294.8199.9296.2396.1298.66
5 Andreas K.292.3198.2995.7998.23
6 David R.287.6995.9495.3893.5996.37
7 Patrick D.287.4095.1396.2596.0294.08
8 Hooman A.286.2195.9195.1695.14
9 Marcela A.284.5394.8394.9994.71
10 Michael B.283.9095.2993.0095.61
11 Keith L.282.6794.9693.7993.92
12 Rachel M.282.6094.5995.7292.29
13 Eiman R.280.2092.1490.6695.7992.27
14 Fred C.279.9992.7893.8893.33
15 Paul C.278.7894.4692.7191.61
16 Daniel R.274.6991.6791.0386.0891.99
17 Alan L.265.2891.6779.9993.62
18 Mark B.256.5689.5686.9780.03
19 Karen C.252.4287.1285.8279.48
20 Zhenyu H.251.4681.7581.2888.43
21 Andreas K.195.7298.6297.10
22 Ian G.191.1395.2395.90
23 Michael K.189.5695.4894.08
24 Scott S.187.8990.7297.17
25 Jacey C.187.8094.1093.70
26 Bradford B.186.3191.5694.75
27 Mathieu H.185.7594.0191.74
28 Eric M.183.5891.4692.12
29 Jake D.183.3990.5192.88
30 Luis R.183.3894.2389.15
31 Alisha W.179.4388.7990.64
32 Nader E.178.4489.0789.37
33 Lori S.173.6088.0085.60
34 Xavier R.164.0182.4381.58
35 David B.162.4279.1183.31
36 Ken M.100.00100.00
37 Austin B.100.00100.00
38 Thomas F.100.00100.00
39 Aaron D.97.1297.12
40 Rick G.96.8396.83
41 Scott M.95.8195.81
42 Russ B.95.7595.75
43 Mike B.94.3994.39
44 Jason L.94.1994.19
45 Mike A.94.1594.15
46 Sean D.93.9793.97
47 Alain S.93.4693.46
48 Andy O.93.3193.31
49 Tyler C.93.1793.17
50 Daniel J.92.8492.84
51 Kevin W.92.7692.76
52 Cord B.92.6892.68
53 Lori S.92.4192.41
54 Nicholas R.92.3692.36
55 Andrew H.92.1692.16
56 Kardon A.91.9891.98
57 David C.91.9291.92
58 Paul S.91.8691.86
59 Brian B.91.7791.77
60 Andrew B.91.1191.11
61 Pelton B.91.1091.10
62 Gustave S.91.1091.10
63 Marc L.90.5390.53
64 Anoush N.90.0890.08
65 Suolong D.89.4589.45
66 Josh R.89.0089.00
67 Jacob D.88.5088.50
68 Doug M.88.4088.40
69 Peter C.88.2988.29
70 Alex S.88.0288.02
71 Trevor H.87.9487.94
72 Bryan S.87.4687.46
73 Richard L.87.3587.35
74 Adam Z.86.9986.99
75 Juan H.86.2986.29
76 Dylan C.86.2986.29
77 Mike J.86.1086.10
78 Eric A.85.8785.87
79 Brian Y.85.7285.72
80 Jasmine E.85.6685.66
81 Morgan H.85.3785.37
82 Caleb D.85.3285.32
83 Hank Y.85.2785.27
84 Kathi V.85.2085.20
85 Austin L.85.1085.10
86 Matthew W.84.6584.65
87 Peter K.83.5183.51
88 Josh D.83.2983.29
89 Wes J.81.8681.86
90 Alex K.81.2881.28
91 Rick E.81.0981.09
92 Kevin D.78.9278.92
93 John S.77.8277.82