Sponsored by:
BMW of El Cajon



G - Gold class

Pos. Name Points 02-04-201703-11-201704-29-201706-18-201707-22-201708-27-201710-07-2017
1 Mark M.499.19100.0099.19100.00100.00100.00
2 Brian G.493.2298.39100.0098.1399.0397.67
3 William W.483.4294.7895.2499.9596.7296.4694.5895.05
4 Satakal K.459.8089.0696.3490.2490.9493.22
5 Donald A.453.0791.4093.5590.1686.4491.52
6 Lisa G.452.8887.7194.4189.7589.0788.3491.31
7 Rob W.449.6588.6188.2994.2388.5689.9687.43
8 Peter E.379.7295.8794.3193.6895.86
9 Greg D.369.4991.4194.7892.3990.91
10 Rod L.294.27100.0099.5694.71
11 Sean T.291.7596.9299.4795.36
12 Nick O.282.9394.9893.9394.02
13 Andrew S.191.2896.4394.85
14 Sean T.189.2896.8192.47
15 Connor B.100.00100.00
16 Conner B.99.8799.87
17 Dan H.99.4699.46
18 Daniel H.98.8798.87
19 Peter E.98.0398.03
20 Bloum C.97.6597.65
21 Emilio C.97.2097.20
22 G.96.4396.43
23 Conor B.96.3396.33
24 Sonny W.96.2296.22
25 Matthew K.93.6393.63
26 Mark F.93.4193.41
27 Anish P.93.3893.38
28 Neil D.93.0393.03
29 Ally T.92.9892.98
30 Geoff S.92.7792.77
31 Sean S.91.6291.62
32 Thomas S.91.4691.46
33 Neil D.90.2690.26
34 Tim S.89.9889.98
35 Dean C.88.8588.85
36 Randall H.85.3485.34
37 Steve T.84.3884.38



LC - Legacy

Pos. Name Points 02-04-201703-11-201704-29-201706-18-201707-22-201708-27-201710-07-2017
1 Grant K.485.49100.0086.8590.6395.2089.8899.66100.00
2 Carley A.273.6886.8289.4797.39
3 Theodore S.199.90100.0099.90
4 Grayson M.199.87100.0099.87
5 Todd S.198.5898.58100.00
6 Michael M.100.00100.00
7 Ryan B.100.00100.00
8 Garret F.98.5498.54
9 Zach F.97.5397.53
10 Kris K.96.6096.60
11 Jp H.96.4596.45
12 Estephan M.95.0595.05
13 Austin M.93.6393.63
14 Aryana Z.92.9592.95
15 Owen N.92.7992.79
16 Robert M.92.2392.23
17 Chris V.92.1792.17
18 Niklas† L.91.4691.46
19 Beth A.91.2691.26
20 Kim K.89.5889.58
21 Sherry E.88.6288.62
22 Steve F.81.4581.45
23 Alisa B.72.8072.80



MM - ///M Modified

Pos. Name Points 02-04-201703-11-201704-29-201706-18-201707-22-201708-27-201710-07-2017
1 Jonathan K.498.8799.64100.00100.0099.2397.37100.00
2 Evan F.498.73100.0099.9998.19100.0099.0899.66
3 Steve P.388.2897.6698.5396.9695.13
4 Sal A B.380.4895.2195.8394.5794.87
5 Sal J B.370.7493.4692.0191.5793.70
6 Daniel L.289.9199.2795.2895.36
7 Aj Y.284.0896.3693.8393.89
8 Alfred R.277.4593.3791.8092.28
9 Jason B.198.09100.0098.09
10 Paul H.196.4298.4897.94
11 Ryan M.192.8297.1995.63
12 Charles E.188.3595.0993.26
13 Richard L.187.9094.7393.17
14 Murat E.100.00100.00
15 Nakprat A.99.4899.48
16 Mark F.98.5998.59
17 Scott M.98.2398.23
18 Gil L.98.0398.03
19 Travis H.97.8097.80
20 Zidong J.97.6797.67
21 Roland B.97.1197.11
22 Xavier B.96.9296.92
23 Stephen Y.96.8896.88
24 Charisse C.95.4595.45
25 Scott M.95.1795.17
26 John A.94.8594.85
27 Dan L.93.9393.93
28 James G.92.8092.80
29 Mervin F.92.0692.06
30 M Josephine B.91.6691.66
31 Tyler W.90.4390.43
32 Jon F.89.4089.40
33 John B.87.8587.85
34 Bill E.84.9484.94
35 Ruben S.84.6784.67
36 Daniel H.84.6384.63
37 Jon L.84.0084.00
38 Tom N.20.0020.00



MS - ///M Stock

Pos. Name Points 02-04-201703-11-201704-29-201706-18-201707-22-201708-27-201710-07-2017
1 Greg U.500.00100.00100.0096.30100.00100.00100.0099.99
2 Shawn F.498.3598.69100.0098.8099.8099.75100.00
3 Jack R.481.1697.5896.6496.6693.0293.5896.70
4 Murat E.193.3094.1899.12
5 Ari C.181.0489.2991.75
6 Koray K.180.9890.1190.87
7 Tyler J.179.2989.1190.18
8 Mort M.167.2783.3483.93
9 Austin F.93.3993.39
10 Alex K.92.8392.83
11 Jacob R.92.6692.66
12 Jordan M.92.1292.12
13 Ali G.91.7591.75
14 Wilson L.91.1191.11
15 Zidong J.89.8989.89
16 Shaheen K.89.7689.76
17 Jon A.89.1389.13
18 Benjamin P.89.0189.01
19 Tim G.87.9087.90
20 Danielle C.87.5887.58
21 Victoria J.86.0686.06
22 Ethan B.80.1780.17



MPM - ///M Modified over 400 stock hp

Pos. Name Points 02-04-201703-11-201704-29-201706-18-201707-22-201708-27-201710-07-2017
1 Rob J.497.2599.6998.42100.0099.14100.00
2 Tom F.482.7097.1797.0995.5296.1096.82
3 Ashley A.464.4193.2493.1593.3591.0493.63
4 Ludovico V.399.5399.53100.00100.00100.00
5 Ryan M.393.9799.2698.35100.0096.36
6 Cesar C.292.9098.1696.9097.84
7 Brendan O.194.8995.8999.00
8 Zaven G.194.7797.5797.20
9 John D.100.00100.00
10 Tim P.95.9995.99
11 Murat E.95.0395.03
12 Spencer P.91.9491.94
13 Valentin M.91.7591.75
14 Michael M.90.6890.68
15 Wendy O.87.8787.87
16 Caroline J.85.7085.70



MPS - ///M Stock over 400 stock hp

Pos. Name Points 02-04-201703-11-201704-29-201706-18-201707-22-201708-27-201710-07-2017
1 Vinh L.497.99100.00100.00100.0097.9997.26100.00
2 Jan G.298.69100.00100.0098.69
3 Graham F.293.5796.0998.4699.02
4 Stephen H.287.1997.2997.4192.49
5 Nick D.192.7095.5697.14
6 Steven W.100.00100.00
7 John D.97.7197.71
8 Tim P.96.9996.99
9 Jordan M.95.1695.16
10 Brent M.95.1395.13
11 Michael A.94.5594.55
12 Spencer P.94.5194.51
13 Christopher W.93.1593.15
14 Andrew C.93.0193.01
15 Steve M.92.3692.36
16 Bojan D.91.9191.91
17 Tim M.89.9589.95
18 Rick N.88.4588.45
19 Rory D.87.4787.47
20 Suresh C.85.3085.30
21 Sijun L.85.2885.28



NAM - Naturally Aspirated Modified

Pos. Name Points 02-04-201703-11-201704-29-201706-18-201707-22-201708-27-201710-07-2017
1 Ryan K.499.92100.00100.0099.9299.35100.0099.38100.00
2 Peter O.494.5897.5399.14100.0098.1597.8399.46
3 Chris K.488.3095.4997.2198.5896.8699.2196.44
4 Michael D.357.0188.5287.9692.4788.06
5 Alpesh K.298.1498.8399.31100.00
6 Ramze B.292.3797.5997.2697.52
7 Malcolm H.271.7390.1292.7088.91
8 Jason W.194.7997.8896.91
9 Simon R.190.8194.4096.41
10 Thejusvi G.190.5592.9297.63
11 Kyler S.184.9893.3591.63
12 Ryan W.100.00100.00
13 Aly K.95.3595.35
14 Patrick M.93.8893.88
15 Zach F.93.2293.22
16 Grayson M.92.9492.94
17 John A.92.2892.28
18 Steve F.90.9890.98
19 Jacob R.90.4290.42
20 Vu P.90.4090.40
21 James G.88.7988.79
22 Tim K.88.5888.58
23 Danko K.87.8787.87
24 Ronnie S.84.6184.61
25 Natalie F.83.3583.35
26 Tom C.82.1682.16



NAS - Naturally Aspirated Stock

Pos. Name Points 02-04-201703-11-201704-29-201706-18-201707-22-201708-27-201710-07-2017
1 Harry W.488.53100.0092.10100.00100.0096.43
2 Jeff A.378.4899.4291.4095.4992.17
3 Tyler D.298.87100.0098.87100.00
4 Brian N.199.7299.72100.00
5 Kenny B.191.6495.1596.49
6 Walter G.190.8199.1491.67
7 Michael B.190.4595.3795.08
8 Mike C.100.00100.00
9 Brett C.97.6797.67
10 Edward D.96.9596.95
11 Konstanin K.96.4196.41
12 Diane C.96.3196.31
13 Alfred R.95.7695.76
14 Tom W.93.3593.35
15 Victor S.91.5091.50
16 Bob S.91.1291.12
17 Dennis L.88.9988.99
18 Lars S.88.4688.46
19 Nicholas R.88.2388.23
20 Cameron S.88.0188.01
21 Jason L.87.4487.44
22 Estephan M.87.4287.42
23 Audrey U.87.0487.04
24 Alexander H.86.2886.28
25 Dawson H.85.5285.52



TM - 6/8/12 Turbo Modified

Pos. Name Points 02-04-201703-11-201704-29-201706-18-201707-22-201708-27-201710-07-2017
1 Daryll H.286.8295.3399.1192.38
2 Chris R.195.8295.82100.00
3 Andreas H.192.2696.2096.06
4 Mikey R.191.0592.0199.04
5 Roberto R.100.00100.00
6 Neema M.100.00100.00
7 Scott S.100.00100.00
8 Scott S.100.00100.00
9 Sean N.100.00100.00
10 Greg A.97.7897.78
11 Leo L.97.3997.39
12 Garland M.94.4894.48
13 Tony C.93.1893.18
14 Ryan M.91.4991.49
15 Kelly C.90.8290.82
16 Lars S.89.2789.27



TS - 6/8/12 Turbo Stock

Pos. Name Points 02-04-201703-11-201704-29-201706-18-201707-22-201708-27-201710-07-2017
1 Paul H.495.1798.2098.50100.00100.0098.47
2 Kurt M.485.36100.0098.4393.0891.6996.1697.69
3 John B.388.0592.64100.0098.2997.12
4 Roberto R.199.6299.62100.00
5 Carley A.181.7891.0190.77
6 Leo L.181.5390.6690.87
7 Richard L.100.00100.00
8 Tiffany A.100.00100.00
9 John A.95.6495.64
10 Neelu Y.94.1894.18
11 Juan Diego S.93.1293.12
12 Tim H.92.9592.95
13 Michael O.92.1892.18
14 Brandi H.89.1689.16
15 Phil W.87.2187.21



MC - Minicooper

Pos. Name Points 02-04-201703-11-201704-29-201706-18-201707-22-201708-27-201710-07-2017
1 Charles E.200.00100.00100.00
2 Ingram O.100.00100.00
3 Randy R.100.00100.00
4 Steve R.96.9196.91
5 Dhl L.90.3890.38



X - Non-BMW

Pos. Name Points 02-04-201703-11-201704-29-201706-18-201707-22-201708-27-201710-07-2017
1 Robert J.496.51100.00100.0098.8295.1897.6997.29100.00
2 Carl L.494.0498.6998.0299.8996.4797.7299.72
3 Julien B.490.8699.9296.2396.1298.6699.93
4 David R.480.9295.9495.3893.5996.3795.8997.34
5 Eiman R.468.2492.1490.6695.7992.2794.8993.15
6 Daniel R.455.8091.6791.0386.0891.9990.9190.20
7 Zhenyu H.427.8681.7581.2888.4388.1688.24
8 Karen C.425.1887.1285.8279.4886.3686.40
9 Robert D.395.1499.6299.4198.1297.99
10 Andreas K.391.7798.2995.7998.2399.46
11 Patrick D.381.4895.1396.2596.0294.08
12 Michael B.379.1395.2993.0095.6195.23
13 Fred C.374.2992.7893.8893.3394.30
14 Mark B.345.8989.5686.9780.0389.33
15 Andreas K.295.7298.6297.10100.00
16 Scott S.287.8190.7297.1799.92
17 Hooman A.286.2195.9195.1695.14
18 Marcela A.284.5394.8394.9994.71
19 Keith L.282.6794.9693.7993.92
20 Rachel M.282.6094.5995.7292.29
21 Andrew H.280.0292.1691.9695.90
22 Paul C.278.7894.4692.7191.61
23 Alisha W.272.3288.7990.6492.89
24 Doug M.269.3288.4089.5591.37
25 Trevor H.265.7387.9487.8889.91
26 Alan L.265.2891.6779.9993.62
27 David B.249.9979.1183.3187.57
28 Thomas F.197.97100.0097.97
29 Rick G.195.0696.8398.23
30 Ian G.191.1395.2395.90
31 Sean D.190.7793.9796.80
32 Michael K.189.5695.4894.08
33 Jacey C.187.8094.1093.70
34 Rachel M.187.0291.7295.30
35 Bradford B.186.3191.5694.75
36 Mathieu H.185.7594.0191.74
37 Suolong D.183.9889.4594.53
38 Eric M.183.5891.4692.12
39 Jake D.183.3990.5192.88
40 Luis R.183.3894.2389.15
41 Caleb D.180.2085.3294.88
42 Pelton B.179.9991.1088.89
43 Edward F.178.6287.9290.70
44 Nader E.178.4489.0789.37
45 Lori S.173.6088.0085.60
46 Kathi V.171.5085.2086.30
47 Juan H.170.3586.2984.06
48 Xavier R.164.0182.4381.58
49 Ken M.100.00100.00
50 Austin B.100.00100.00
51 Ric S.98.6298.62
52 Thomas A.98.3498.34
53 Tom F.98.0098.00
54 Aaron D.97.1297.12
55 Scott M.95.8195.81
56 Russ B.95.7595.75
57 Patrick D.95.5595.55
58 Mark W.94.8694.86
59 Mike B.94.3994.39
60 Ajay D.94.2494.24
61 Jason L.94.1994.19
62 Mike A.94.1594.15
63 Luca C.93.9093.90
64 Alain S.93.4693.46
65 Andy O.93.3193.31
66 Tyler C.93.1793.17
67 Jason W.92.9192.91
68 Daniel J.92.8492.84
69 Kevin W.92.7692.76
70 Cord B.92.6892.68
71 Lori S.92.4192.41
72 Nicholas R.92.3692.36
73 Kardon A.91.9891.98
74 David C.91.9291.92
75 Paul S.91.8691.86
76 Brian B.91.7791.77
77 Andrew B.91.1191.11
78 Gustave S.91.1091.10
79 Bruno S.90.5690.56
80 Marc L.90.5390.53
81 Anoush N.90.0890.08
82 Melissa P.89.5789.57
83 Jim A.89.1289.12
84 Josh R.89.0089.00
85 Jacob D.88.5088.50
86 Peter C.88.2988.29
87 Roland G.88.2788.27
88 Alex S.88.0288.02
89 Fernando A.88.0088.00
90 Bryan S.87.4687.46
91 Richard L.87.3587.35
92 Jarred H.87.3487.34
93 Matt M.87.0787.07
94 Adam Z.86.9986.99
95 Gregory (greg) H.86.8986.89
96 Justin B.86.6186.61
97 Dylan C.86.2986.29
98 Mike J.86.1086.10
99 Mitchell O.85.8785.87
100 Eric A.85.8785.87
101 Brian Y.85.7285.72
102 Jasmine E.85.6685.66
103 Morgan H.85.3785.37
104 Hank Y.85.2785.27
105 Austin L.85.1085.10
106 Mark M.84.9384.93
107 Matthew W.84.6584.65
108 Peter K.83.5183.51
109 Josh D.83.2983.29
110 Wes J.81.8681.86
111 Andrew E.81.4481.44
112 Alex K.81.2881.28
113 Rick E.81.0981.09
114 Morgan P.79.8579.85
115 Kevin D.78.9278.92
116 John S.77.8277.82
117 Jason B.77.3777.37
118 Alisa B.72.5672.56
119 Jacob M.20.0020.00
120 Gary C.20.0020.00