Sponsored by:
BMW of El Cajon



G - Gold class

Pos. Name Points 02-04-201703-11-201704-29-201706-18-201707-22-201708-27-201710-07-201711-12-201712-16-2017
1 Mark M.695.47100.0099.19100.00100.00100.0096.28100.00
2 Brian G.687.0998.39100.0098.1399.0397.6796.6697.21
3 William W.665.9394.7895.2496.7296.4694.5895.0593.10
4 Rob W.635.1888.6188.2988.5689.9687.4395.4496.89
5 Lisa G.625.9587.7189.7589.0788.3491.3189.8489.93
6 Peter E.571.0395.8794.3193.6895.8695.1696.15
7 Greg D.552.5691.4198.3892.3990.9189.3990.08
8 Satakal K.549.5489.06100.0090.2490.9493.2286.08
9 Connor B.492.6499.8797.6596.33100.0098.79
10 Nick O.371.0394.9893.9394.0288.10
11 Donald A.359.5291.4090.1686.4491.52
12 Andrew S.286.2496.4394.8594.96
13 Sean T.283.6496.8192.4794.36
14 Daniel H.198.3398.8799.46
15 Rod L.194.2799.5694.71
16 Austin B.193.09100.0093.09
17 Sean T.192.2896.9295.36
18 Gary M.191.3096.4394.87
19 Mark F.182.6293.4189.21
20 Jonathan F.174.4988.7485.75
21 Emilio C.97.2097.20
22 Sonny W.96.2296.22
23 Sean T.94.8994.89
24 Matthew K.94.0294.02
25 Matthew K.93.6393.63
26 Anish P.93.3893.38
27 Neil D.93.0393.03
28 Geoff S.92.7792.77
29 Sean S.91.6291.62
30 Geoff T.91.5191.51
31 Thomas S.91.4691.46
32 Neil D.90.2690.26
33 Tim S.89.9889.98
34 Wt W.89.6689.66
35 Shelby C.89.2589.25
36 Dean C.88.8588.85
37 Geneva M.86.1386.13
38 Randall H.85.3485.34



LC - Legacy

Pos. Name Points 02-04-201703-11-201704-29-201706-18-201707-22-201708-27-201710-07-201711-12-201712-16-2017
1 Grant K.681.88100.0086.8589.9095.2089.8899.66100.0098.6298.50
2 Grayson M.399.60100.0099.87100.0099.73
3 Carley A.273.6886.8289.4797.39
4 Theodore S.199.90100.0099.90
5 Todd S.198.5898.58100.00
6 Owen N.192.7992.79100.00
7 Michael M.100.00100.00
8 Ryan B.100.00100.00
9 Manny P.99.3099.30
10 Garret F.98.5498.54
11 Zach F.97.5397.53
12 Kris K.96.6096.60
13 Paul M.96.5396.53
14 Jp H.96.4596.45
15 Estephan M.95.0595.05
16 Austin M.93.6393.63
17 Peter L.93.1093.10
18 Aryana Z.92.9592.95
19 Robert M.92.2392.23
20 Chris V.92.1792.17
21 Niklas† L.91.4691.46
22 Beth A.91.2691.26
23 Kandin T.90.7190.71
24 Kim K.89.5889.58
25 Sherry E.88.6288.62
26 Steve F.81.4581.45
27 Alisa B.72.8072.80



MM - ///M Modified

Pos. Name Points 02-04-201703-11-201704-29-201706-18-201707-22-201708-27-201710-07-201711-12-201712-16-2017
1 Evan F.697.30100.0099.9998.19100.0099.0899.6699.0199.56
2 Jonathan K.693.8999.64100.00100.0099.2397.37100.0097.6597.26
3 Steve P.578.2797.6698.5396.9695.1393.4296.57
4 Sal A B.569.0595.2195.8394.5794.8794.8493.73
5 Sal J B.551.6493.4692.0191.5793.7090.5390.37
6 Daniel L.288.7395.2895.3698.09
7 Aj Y.284.0896.3693.8393.89
8 Alfred R.277.4593.3791.8092.28
9 M Josephine B.275.5391.6691.6492.23
10 Murat E.199.30100.0099.30
11 Jason B.198.09100.0098.09
12 Stephen Y.196.8896.88100.00
13 Paul H.196.4298.4897.94
14 Ryan M.192.8297.1995.63
15 Charles E.188.3595.0993.26
16 Richard L.187.9094.7393.17
17 Steve Y.100.00100.00
18 Nakprat A.99.4899.48
19 Mark F.98.5998.59
20 Scott M.98.2398.23
21 Gil L.98.0398.03
22 Travis H.97.8097.80
23 Zidong J.97.6797.67
24 Roland B.97.1197.11
25 Xavier B.96.9296.92
26 Ed P.96.7396.73
27 Charisse C.95.4595.45
28 Scott M.95.1795.17
29 John A.94.8594.85
30 Dan L.93.9393.93
31 Ramin M.93.6893.68
32 James G.92.8092.80
33 Mervin F.92.0692.06
34 Tyler W.90.4390.43
35 Jon F.89.4089.40
36 John B.87.8587.85
37 Bill E.84.9484.94
38 Ruben S.84.6784.67
39 Daniel H.84.6384.63
40 Jon L.84.0084.00
41 Tom N.20.0020.00



MS - ///M Stock

Pos. Name Points 02-04-201703-11-201704-29-201706-18-201707-22-201708-27-201710-07-201711-12-201712-16-2017
1 Greg U.700.00100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00100.0099.99100.00
2 Jack R.672.9697.5896.6493.0293.5896.7097.3898.06
3 Shawn F.597.0498.6998.8099.8099.75100.00100.00
4 Tyler J.275.5389.1190.1896.24
5 Murat E.193.3094.1899.12
6 Steve Y.187.0192.9094.11
7 Jon A.181.3389.1392.20
8 Ari C.181.0489.2991.75
9 Koray K.180.9890.1190.87
10 Mort M.167.2783.3483.93
11 Zubin P.93.6093.60
12 Austin F.93.3993.39
13 Alex K.92.8392.83
14 Jacob R.92.6692.66
15 Jordan M.92.1292.12
16 Ali G.91.7591.75
17 Wilson L.91.1191.11
18 Zidong J.89.8989.89
19 Shaheen K.89.7689.76
20 Kelley C.89.4789.47
21 Benjamin P.89.0189.01
22 Tim G.87.9087.90
23 Danielle C.87.5887.58
24 Victoria J.86.0686.06
25 Ethan B.80.1780.17



MPM - ///M Modified over 400 stock hp

Pos. Name Points 02-04-201703-11-201704-29-201706-18-201707-22-201708-27-201710-07-201711-12-201712-16-2017
1 Ashley A.555.0193.2493.3591.0493.6392.1991.56
2 Rob J.497.2599.6998.4299.14100.00100.00
3 Ludovico V.496.1099.53100.00100.00100.0096.57
4 Ryan M.493.7699.2698.35100.0096.3699.79
5 Tom F.485.7697.1797.0998.5896.1096.82
6 Cesar C.296.0098.16100.0097.84
7 Bill L.199.01100.0099.01
8 Brendan O.194.8995.8999.00
9 Daniel W.191.7594.0097.75
10 John D.100.00100.00
11 Murat E.98.0798.07
12 Zaven G.97.5797.57
13 Tim P.95.9995.99
14 Valentin M.94.6894.68
15 Mike T.92.3092.30
16 Spencer P.91.9491.94
17 Michael M.90.6890.68
18 Caroline J.88.4488.44
19 Wendy O.87.8787.87



MPS - ///M Stock over 400 stock hp

Pos. Name Points 02-04-201703-11-201704-29-201706-18-201707-22-201708-27-201710-07-201711-12-201712-16-2017
1 Vinh L.694.69100.00100.00100.0097.9997.26100.0099.44
2 Stephen H.487.1997.2997.4192.49100.00100.00
3 Jan G.394.48100.00100.0098.6995.79
4 Andrew C.289.2793.0197.9098.36
5 Graham F.194.5596.0998.46
6 Nick D.192.7095.5697.14
7 Steven W.100.00100.00
8 John D.97.7197.71
9 Tim P.96.9996.99
10 Jordan M.95.1695.16
11 Brent M.95.1395.13
12 Michael A.94.5594.55
13 Spencer P.94.5194.51
14 Christopher W.93.1593.15
15 Steve M.92.3692.36
16 Bojan D.91.9191.91
17 Steven A.91.6091.60
18 Rick N.88.4588.45
19 Rory D.87.4787.47
20 Sean A.87.3187.31
21 Suresh C.85.3085.30
22 Sijun L.85.2885.28



NAM - Naturally Aspirated Modified

Pos. Name Points 02-04-201703-11-201704-29-201706-18-201707-22-201708-27-201710-07-201711-12-201712-16-2017
1 Ryan K.699.30100.00100.0099.9299.35100.0099.38100.00100.00
2 Peter O.692.1197.5399.14100.0098.1597.8399.4696.43100.00
3 Chris K.485.2195.4997.2196.8699.2196.44
4 Malcolm H.362.3790.1292.7088.9190.64
5 Michael D.356.3587.9692.4788.0687.86
6 Alpesh K.298.1498.8399.31100.00
7 Ramze B.292.3797.5997.2697.52
8 Jason W.194.7997.8896.91
9 Simon R.190.8194.4096.41
10 Thejusvi G.190.5592.9297.63
11 Kyler S.184.9893.3591.63
12 Ryan W.100.00100.00
13 Justin P.98.4498.44
14 Aly K.95.3595.35
15 Patrick M.93.8893.88
16 Zach F.93.2293.22
17 Grayson M.92.9492.94
18 Joe C.92.5892.58
19 John A.92.2892.28
20 Steve F.90.9890.98
21 Jacob R.90.4290.42
22 Vu P.90.4090.40
23 James G.88.7988.79
24 Tim K.88.5888.58
25 Danko K.87.8787.87
26 Ronnie S.84.6184.61
27 Natalie F.83.3583.35



NAS - Naturally Aspirated Stock

Pos. Name Points 02-04-201703-11-201704-29-201706-18-201707-22-201708-27-201710-07-201711-12-201712-16-2017
1 Harry W.595.46100.00100.00100.0096.4399.03100.00
2 Jeff A.378.4899.4291.4095.4992.17
3 Kenny B.288.1095.1596.4996.46
4 Brian N.199.7299.72100.00
5 Tyler D.198.8798.87100.00
6 Brett C.194.7797.6797.10
7 Walter G.190.8199.1491.67
8 Nicholas R.100.00100.00
9 Mike C.100.00100.00
10 Sidney C.100.00100.00
11 Estephan M.99.0899.08
12 Audrey U.98.6598.65
13 Jason O.98.6198.61
14 Edward D.96.9596.95
15 Konstanin K.96.4196.41
16 Diane C.96.3196.31
17 Alfred R.95.7695.76
18 Ian W.95.3595.35
19 Michael B.95.0895.08
20 Raymond C.93.8793.87
21 Tom W.93.3593.35
22 Victor S.91.5091.50
23 Dennis L.88.9988.99
24 Lars S.88.4688.46
25 Cameron S.88.0188.01
26 Kris K.86.5886.58
27 Alexander H.86.2886.28
28 Dawson H.85.5285.52
29 Rainy W.83.7383.73



TM - 6/8/12 Turbo Modified

Pos. Name Points 02-04-201703-11-201704-29-201706-18-201707-22-201708-27-201710-07-201711-12-201712-16-2017
1 Chris R.295.8195.82100.0099.99
2 Mikey R.291.0592.0199.04100.00
3 Daryll H.286.3095.3392.3898.59
4 Scott S.200.00100.00100.00
5 Roberto R.196.50100.0096.50
6 Andreas H.192.2696.2096.06
7 Neema M.100.00100.00
8 Scott S.100.00100.00
9 Leo L.100.00100.00
10 Eric W.97.9497.94
11 Greg A.97.7897.78
12 Tony C.95.6895.68
13 Garland M.94.4894.48
14 Evan D.93.8693.86
15 Kelly C.92.7492.74
16 Ryan M.91.4991.49
17 Lars S.89.2789.27
18 Brian D.88.2788.27



TS - 6/8/12 Turbo Stock

Pos. Name Points 02-04-201703-11-201704-29-201706-18-201707-22-201708-27-201710-07-201711-12-201712-16-2017
1 Paul H.696.97100.0098.50100.00100.0098.47100.00100.00
2 Kurt M.677.66100.0098.4393.0891.6996.1697.6995.5496.76
3 John B.388.0592.64100.0098.2997.12
4 Carley A.183.4592.6890.77
5 Leo L.181.5390.6690.87
6 Richard L.100.00100.00
7 Tiffany A.100.00100.00
8 Roberto R.99.6299.62
9 John A.95.6495.64
10 Tim H.94.6694.66
11 Neelu Y.94.1894.18
12 Emily K.93.3493.34
13 Cameron S.93.2593.25
14 Juan Diego S.93.1293.12
15 Michael O.92.1892.18
16 Shahryar A.89.3089.30
17 Brandi H.89.1689.16
18 Phil W.87.2187.21
19 Christy S.85.0085.00



MC - Minicooper

Pos. Name Points 02-04-201703-11-201704-29-201706-18-201707-22-201708-27-201710-07-201711-12-201712-16-2017
1 Charles E.300.00100.00100.00100.00
2 Phil L.189.6795.1894.49
3 Ingram O.100.00100.00
4 Randy R.100.00100.00
5 Ron E.97.6397.63
6 Steve R.96.9196.91
7 Steven R.91.8291.82
8 Dhl L.90.3890.38



X - Non-BMW

Pos. Name Points 02-04-201703-11-201704-29-201706-18-201707-22-201708-27-201710-07-201711-12-201712-16-2017
1 David R.674.9595.9495.3893.5996.3795.8997.3499.1694.87
2 Daniel R.637.3991.6791.0389.6491.9990.9190.2091.95
3 Zhenyu H.608.6285.1481.2888.4388.1688.2489.9487.43
4 Robert J.590.16100.00100.0095.1897.6997.29100.00
5 Carl L.590.1298.6998.0296.4797.7299.7299.50
6 Eiman R.562.8792.1490.6699.7692.2794.8993.15
7 Michael B.562.3295.2993.0095.6195.2396.0087.19
8 Julien B.494.6399.9296.1298.6699.93100.00
9 Andreas K.493.5698.6297.10100.0098.3999.45
10 Robert D.493.4699.6298.1297.99100.0097.73
11 Paul C.475.6498.3792.7191.6197.9994.96
12 Fred C.470.8992.7897.7793.3394.3092.71
13 Alisha W.461.5992.4790.6492.8992.2593.34
14 Mark B.439.4089.5690.5780.0389.3389.91
15 Karen C.427.9487.1279.4886.3686.4088.58
16 Patrick D.385.4695.1396.25100.0094.08
17 Scott S.384.5790.7297.1799.9296.76
18 Rachel M.375.2694.5992.2995.1193.27
19 Andrew H.373.5292.1691.9695.9093.50
20 Doug M.364.1388.4089.5591.3794.81
21 Alan L.361.6095.4679.9993.6292.53
22 Lori S.354.4988.0085.6088.7992.10
23 David B.342.5082.3883.3187.5789.24
24 Andreas K.295.9898.2998.2399.46
25 Marcela A.288.4594.8394.9998.63
26 Mathieu H.282.5391.7495.8794.92
27 Jacey C.280.1394.1093.7092.33
28 Suolong D.276.0889.4594.5392.10
29 Caleb D.274.6885.3294.8894.48
30 Pelton B.274.3091.1088.8994.31
31 Peter C.268.2588.2989.3590.61
32 Mark M.267.9884.9391.8091.25
33 Trevor H.265.7387.9487.8889.91
34 Mike J.258.5586.1090.9281.53
35 Thomas F.195.1197.9797.14
36 Rick G.195.0696.8398.23
37 Michael K.193.4695.4897.98
38 Ian G.191.1395.2395.90
39 Hooman A.191.0795.9195.16
40 Patrick D.190.8195.5595.26
41 Sean D.190.7793.9796.80
42 Bradford B.190.1195.3694.75
43 Russ B.189.4195.7593.66
44 Ajay D.189.3294.2495.08
45 Keith L.188.8894.9693.92
46 Mark W.188.1594.8693.29
47 Rachel M.187.0291.7295.30
48 Jason L.184.1794.1989.98
49 Josh R.184.0689.0095.06
50 Edward F.178.6287.9290.70
51 Nader E.178.4489.0789.37
52 Jim A.178.1789.1289.05
53 Bryan S.176.0887.4688.62
54 Troy S.174.5386.2388.30
55 Kathi V.171.5085.2086.30
56 Juan H.170.3586.2984.06
57 Xavier R.164.0182.4381.58
58 Ken M.100.00100.00
59 Austin B.100.00100.00
60 Ric S.98.6298.62
61 Thomas A.98.3498.34
62 Tom F.98.0098.00
63 Aaron D.97.1297.12
64 Scott M.95.8195.81
65 Nima A.95.2195.21
66 Jamie A.94.9294.92
67 Sauar D.94.6294.62
68 Mike B.94.3994.39
69 Mike A.94.1594.15
70 Luca C.93.9093.90
71 Ken F.93.7793.77
72 Alain S.93.4693.46
73 Andy O.93.3193.31
74 Jason W.92.9192.91
75 Daniel J.92.8492.84
76 Kevin W.92.7692.76
77 Cord B.92.6892.68
78 Nicholas R.92.3692.36
79 Ed P.92.2392.23
80 Kardon A.91.9891.98
81 Paul S.91.8691.86
82 Brian B.91.7791.77
83 Eric M.91.4691.46
84 Patrick A.91.2491.24
85 Andrew B.91.1191.11
86 Gustave S.91.1091.10
87 Bruno S.90.5690.56
88 Marc L.90.5390.53
89 Jake D.90.5190.51
90 Paul H.90.1890.18
91 Anoush N.90.0890.08
92 Melissa P.89.5789.57
93 Luis R.89.1589.15
94 Justin N.89.1389.13
95 Morgan H.88.9088.90
96 Stephen P.88.7088.70
97 Clay P.88.6088.60
98 Roland G.88.2788.27
99 Alex S.88.0288.02
100 Fernando A.88.0088.00
101 Sammy T.87.9087.90
102 Tim H.87.7987.79
103 Richard L.87.3587.35
104 Jarred H.87.3487.34
105 Stephen P.87.2287.22
106 Matt M.87.0787.07
107 Gregory H.86.8986.89
108 Justin B.86.6186.61
109 Jacob D.86.4586.45
110 Dylan C.86.2986.29
111 Ericson P.85.9185.91
112 Mitchell O.85.8785.87
113 Eric A.85.8785.87
114 Brian Y.85.7285.72
115 Jasmine E.85.6685.66
116 Hank Y.85.2785.27
117 Austin L.85.1085.10
118 Matthew W.84.6584.65
119 Jon R.84.1384.13
120 James C.83.9483.94
121 Fathom N.83.8783.87
122 Aaron L.83.7183.71
123 Peter K.83.5183.51
124 Josh D.83.2983.29
125 Vikram K.82.9582.95
126 Wes J.81.8681.86
127 Andrew E.81.4481.44
128 Jeremy Z.81.4081.40
129 Alex K.81.2881.28
130 Rick E.81.0981.09
131 Morgan P.79.8579.85
132 Kevin D.78.9278.92
133 John S.77.8277.82
134 Jason B.77.3777.37
135 Humbert Q.75.1775.17
136 Alisa B.74.3574.35
137 Jacob M.20.0020.00
138 Gary C.20.0020.00