Sponsored by:
BMW of El Cajon



G - Gold class

Pos. Name Points 02-04-201703-11-201704-29-201706-18-201707-22-201708-27-201710-07-20172017-11-12
1 Mark M.595.47100.0099.19100.00100.00100.0096.28
2 Brian G.589.8898.39100.0098.1399.0397.6796.66
3 William W.578.2094.7895.2499.9596.7296.4694.5895.0593.10
4 Satakal K.545.8889.0696.3490.2490.9493.2286.08
5 Rob W.545.0988.6188.2994.2388.5689.9687.4395.44
6 Lisa G.542.7287.7194.4189.7589.0788.3491.3189.84
7 Peter E.474.8895.8794.3193.6895.8695.16
8 Greg D.458.8891.4194.7892.3990.9189.39
9 Donald A.453.0791.4093.5590.1686.4491.52
10 Rod L.294.27100.0099.5694.71
11 Sean T.291.7596.9299.4795.36
12 Andrew S.286.2496.4394.8594.96
13 Sean T.283.6496.8192.4794.36
14 Nick O.282.9394.9893.9394.02
15 Mark F.182.6293.4189.21
16 Austin B.100.00100.00
17 Connor B.100.00100.00
18 Conner B.99.8799.87
19 Dan H.99.4699.46
20 Daniel H.98.8798.87
21 Peter E.98.0398.03
22 Bloum C.97.6597.65
23 Emilio C.97.2097.20
24 G.96.4396.43
25 Conor B.96.3396.33
26 Sonny W.96.2296.22
27 Gary M.94.8794.87
28 Matt K.94.0294.02
29 Matthew K.93.6393.63
30 Anish P.93.3893.38
31 Neil D.93.0393.03
32 Ally T.92.9892.98
33 Geoff S.92.7792.77
34 Sean S.91.6291.62
35 Geoff T.91.5191.51
36 Thomas S.91.4691.46
37 Neil D.90.2690.26
38 Tim S.89.9889.98
39 Shelby C.89.2589.25
40 Dean C.88.8588.85
41 Jonathan F.88.7488.74
42 Geneva M.86.1386.13
43 Randall H.85.3485.34
44 Steve T.84.3884.38



LC - Legacy

Pos. Name Points 02-04-201703-11-201704-29-201706-18-201707-22-201708-27-201710-07-20172017-11-12
1 Grant K.584.11100.0086.8590.6395.2089.8899.66100.0098.62
2 Grayson M.299.87100.0099.87100.00
3 Carley A.273.6886.8289.4797.39
4 Theodore S.199.90100.0099.90
5 Todd S.198.5898.58100.00
6 Michael M.100.00100.00
7 Ryan B.100.00100.00
8 Garret F.98.5498.54
9 Zach F.97.5397.53
10 Kris K.96.6096.60
11 Paul M.96.5396.53
12 Jp H.96.4596.45
13 Estephan M.95.0595.05
14 Austin M.93.6393.63
15 Aryana Z.92.9592.95
16 Owen N.92.7992.79
17 Robert M.92.2392.23
18 Chris V.92.1792.17
19 Niklas L.91.4691.46
20 Beth A.91.2691.26
21 Kandin T.90.7190.71
22 Kim K.89.5889.58
23 Sherry E.88.6288.62
24 Steve F.81.4581.45
25 Alisa B.72.8072.80



MM - ///M Modified

Pos. Name Points 02-04-201703-11-201704-29-201706-18-201707-22-201708-27-201710-07-20172017-11-12
1 Evan F.597.74100.0099.9998.19100.0099.0899.6699.01
2 Jonathan K.596.5299.64100.00100.0099.2397.37100.0097.65
3 Steve P.481.7097.6698.5396.9695.1393.42
4 Sal A B.475.3295.2195.8394.5794.8794.84
5 Sal J B.461.2793.4692.0191.5793.7090.53
6 Daniel L.388.0099.2795.2895.3698.09
7 Aj Y.284.0896.3693.8393.89
8 Alfred R.277.4593.3791.8092.28
9 Murat E.199.30100.0099.30
10 Jason B.198.09100.0098.09
11 Stephen Y.196.8896.88100.00
12 Paul H.196.4298.4897.94
13 Ryan M.192.8297.1995.63
14 Charles E.188.3595.0993.26
15 Richard L.187.9094.7393.17
16 M Josephine B.183.3091.6691.64
17 Nakprat A.99.4899.48
18 Mark F.98.5998.59
19 Scott M.98.2398.23
20 Gil L.98.0398.03
21 Travis H.97.8097.80
22 Zidong J.97.6797.67
23 Roland B.97.1197.11
24 Xavier B.96.9296.92
25 Charisse C.95.4595.45
26 Scott M.95.1795.17
27 John A.94.8594.85
28 Dan L.93.9393.93
29 Ramin M.93.6893.68
30 James G.92.8092.80
31 Mervin F.92.0692.06
32 Tyler W.90.4390.43
33 Jon F.89.4089.40
34 John B.87.8587.85
35 Bill E.84.9484.94
36 Ruben S.84.6784.67
37 Daniel H.84.6384.63
38 Jon L.84.0084.00
39 Tom N.20.0020.00



MS - ///M Stock

Pos. Name Points 02-04-201703-11-201704-29-201706-18-201707-22-201708-27-201710-07-20172017-11-12
1 Greg U.600.00100.00100.0096.30100.00100.00100.0099.99100.00
2 Shawn F.597.0498.69100.0098.8099.8099.75100.00
3 Jack R.578.5497.5896.6496.6693.0293.5896.7097.38
4 Murat E.193.3094.1899.12
5 Jon A.181.3389.1392.20
6 Ari C.181.0489.2991.75
7 Koray K.180.9890.1190.87
8 Tyler J.179.2989.1190.18
9 Mort M.167.2783.3483.93
10 Zubin P.93.6093.60
11 Austin F.93.3993.39
12 Steve Y.92.9092.90
13 Alex K.92.8392.83
14 Jacob R.92.6692.66
15 Jordan M.92.1292.12
16 Ali G.91.7591.75
17 Wilson L.91.1191.11
18 Zidong J.89.8989.89
19 Shaheen K.89.7689.76
20 Kelley C.89.4789.47
21 Benjamin P.89.0189.01
22 Tim G.87.9087.90
23 Danielle C.87.5887.58
24 Victoria J.86.0686.06
25 Ethan B.80.1780.17



MPM - ///M Modified over 400 stock hp

Pos. Name Points 02-04-201703-11-201704-29-201706-18-201707-22-201708-27-201710-07-20172017-11-12
1 Ashley A.556.6093.2493.1593.3591.0493.6392.19
2 Rob J.497.2599.6998.42100.0099.14100.00
3 Ludovico V.496.1099.53100.00100.00100.0096.57
4 Tom F.482.7097.1797.0995.5296.1096.82
5 Ryan M.393.9799.2698.35100.0096.36
6 Cesar C.292.9098.1696.9097.84
7 Brendan O.194.8995.8999.00
8 Zaven G.194.7797.5797.20
9 John D.100.00100.00
10 Bill L.100.00100.00
11 Tim P.95.9995.99
12 Murat E.95.0395.03
13 Daniel W.94.0094.00
14 Spencer P.91.9491.94
15 Valentin M.91.7591.75
16 Michael M.90.6890.68
17 Wendy O.87.8787.87
18 Caroline J.85.7085.70



MPS - ///M Stock over 400 stock hp

Pos. Name Points 02-04-201703-11-201704-29-201706-18-201707-22-201708-27-201710-07-20172017-11-12
1 Vinh L.595.25100.00100.00100.0097.9997.26100.00
2 Stephen H.387.1997.2997.4192.49100.00
3 Jan G.298.69100.00100.0098.69
4 Graham F.293.5796.0998.4699.02
5 Nick D.192.7095.5697.14
6 Andrew C.190.9193.0197.90
7 Steven W.100.00100.00
8 John D.97.7197.71
9 Tim P.96.9996.99
10 Jordan M.95.1695.16
11 Brent M.95.1395.13
12 Michael A.94.5594.55
13 Spencer P.94.5194.51
14 Christopher W.93.1593.15
15 Steve M.92.3692.36
16 Bojan D.91.9191.91
17 Steven A.91.6091.60
18 Tim M.89.9589.95
19 Rick N.88.4588.45
20 Rory D.87.4787.47
21 Sean A.87.3187.31
22 Suresh C.85.3085.30
23 Sijun L.85.2885.28



NAM - Naturally Aspirated Modified

Pos. Name Points 02-04-201703-11-201704-29-201706-18-201707-22-201708-27-201710-07-20172017-11-12
1 Ryan K.599.92100.00100.0099.9299.35100.0099.38100.00100.00
2 Peter O.592.1197.5399.14100.0098.1597.8399.4696.43
3 Chris K.583.7995.4997.2198.5896.8699.2196.44
4 Michael D.444.8788.5287.9692.4788.0687.86
5 Malcolm H.362.3790.1292.7088.9190.64
6 Alpesh K.298.1498.8399.31100.00
7 Ramze B.292.3797.5997.2697.52
8 Jason W.194.7997.8896.91
9 Simon R.190.8194.4096.41
10 Thejusvi G.190.5592.9297.63
11 Kyler S.184.9893.3591.63
12 Ryan W.100.00100.00
13 Justin P.98.4498.44
14 Aly K.95.3595.35
15 Patrick M.93.8893.88
16 Zach F.93.2293.22
17 Grayson M.92.9492.94
18 John A.92.2892.28
19 Steve F.90.9890.98
20 Jacob R.90.4290.42
21 Vu P.90.4090.40
22 James G.88.7988.79
23 Tim K.88.5888.58
24 Danko K.87.8787.87
25 Ronnie S.84.6184.61
26 Natalie F.83.3583.35
27 Tom C.82.1682.16



NAS - Naturally Aspirated Stock

Pos. Name Points 02-04-201703-11-201704-29-201706-18-201707-22-201708-27-201710-07-20172017-11-12
1 Harry W.587.56100.0092.10100.00100.0096.4399.03
2 Jeff A.378.4899.4291.4095.4992.17
3 Tyler D.298.87100.0098.87100.00
4 Kenny B.288.1095.1596.4996.46
5 Brian N.199.7299.72100.00
6 Brett C.194.7797.6797.10
7 Walter G.190.8199.1491.67
8 Michael B.190.4595.3795.08
9 Mike C.100.00100.00
10 Sidney C.100.00100.00
11 Edward D.96.9596.95
12 Konstanin K.96.4196.41
13 Diane C.96.3196.31
14 Alfred R.95.7695.76
15 Tom W.93.3593.35
16 Victor S.91.5091.50
17 Bob S.91.1291.12
18 Dennis L.88.9988.99
19 Lars S.88.4688.46
20 Nicholas R.88.2388.23
21 Cameron S.88.0188.01
22 Jason L.87.4487.44
23 Estephan M.87.4287.42
24 Audrey U.87.0487.04
25 Kris K.86.5886.58
26 Alexander H.86.2886.28
27 Dawson H.85.5285.52
28 Rainy W.83.7383.73



TM - 6/8/12 Turbo Modified

Pos. Name Points 02-04-201703-11-201704-29-201706-18-201707-22-201708-27-201710-07-20172017-11-12
1 Daryll H.286.8295.3399.1192.38
2 Scott S.200.00100.00100.00
3 Roberto R.196.50100.0096.50
4 Chris R.195.8295.82100.00
5 Andreas H.192.2696.2096.06
6 Mikey R.191.0592.0199.04
7 Neema M.100.00100.00
8 Scott S.100.00100.00
9 Sean N.100.00100.00
10 Greg A.97.7897.78
11 Leo L.97.3997.39
12 Garland M.94.4894.48
13 Evan D.93.8693.86
14 Tony C.93.1893.18
15 Ryan M.91.4991.49
16 Kelly C.90.8290.82
17 Lars S.89.2789.27
18 Brian D.88.2788.27



TS - 6/8/12 Turbo Stock

Pos. Name Points 02-04-201703-11-201704-29-201706-18-201707-22-201708-27-201710-07-20172017-11-12
1 Paul H.595.1798.2098.50100.00100.0098.47100.00
2 Kurt M.580.90100.0098.4393.0891.6996.1697.6995.54
3 John B.388.0592.64100.0098.2997.12
4 Roberto R.199.6299.62100.00
5 Carley A.181.7891.0190.77
6 Leo L.181.5390.6690.87
7 Richard L.100.00100.00
8 Tiffany A.100.00100.00
9 John A.95.6495.64
10 Neelu Y.94.1894.18
11 Emily K.93.3493.34
12 Juan Diego S.93.1293.12
13 Tim H.92.9592.95
14 Michael O.92.1892.18
15 Shahryar A.89.3089.30
16 Brandi H.89.1689.16
17 Phil W.87.2187.21
18 Christy S.85.0085.00



MC - Minicooper

Pos. Name Points 02-04-201703-11-201704-29-201706-18-201707-22-201708-27-201710-07-20172017-11-12
1 Charles E.300.00100.00100.00100.00
2 Ingram O.100.00100.00
3 Randy R.100.00100.00
4 Steve R.96.9196.91
5 Phil L.95.1895.18
6 Dhl L.90.3890.38



X - Non-BMW

Pos. Name Points 02-04-201703-11-201704-29-201706-18-201707-22-201708-27-201710-07-20172017-11-12
1 Robert J.593.80100.00100.0098.8295.1897.6997.29100.00
2 Carl L.590.5198.6998.0299.8996.4797.7299.72
3 David R.580.0895.9495.3893.5996.3795.8997.3499.16
4 Eiman R.558.9092.1490.6695.7992.2794.8993.15
5 Daniel R.547.7591.6791.0386.0891.9990.9190.2091.95
6 Zhenyu H.517.8081.7581.2888.4388.1688.2489.94
7 Karen C.513.7687.1285.8279.4886.3686.4088.58
8 Robert D.495.1499.6299.4198.1297.99100.00
9 Julien B.490.8699.9296.2396.1298.6699.93
10 Michael B.475.1395.2993.0095.6195.2396.00
11 Mark B.435.8089.5686.9780.0389.3389.91
12 Andreas K.394.1198.6297.10100.0098.39
13 Andreas K.391.7798.2995.7998.2399.46
14 Scott S.384.5790.7297.1799.9296.76
15 Patrick D.381.4895.1396.2596.0294.08
16 Rachel M.377.7194.5995.7292.2995.11
17 Paul C.376.7794.4692.7191.6197.99
18 Fred C.374.2992.7893.8893.3394.30
19 Alisha W.364.5788.7990.6492.8992.25
20 Alan L.357.8191.6779.9993.6292.53
21 Hooman A.286.2195.9195.1695.14
22 Marcela A.284.5394.8394.9994.71
23 Keith L.282.6794.9693.7993.92
24 Mathieu H.281.6294.0191.7495.87
25 Andrew H.280.0292.1691.9695.90
26 Caleb D.274.6885.3294.8894.48
27 Pelton B.274.3091.1088.8994.31
28 Doug M.269.3288.4089.5591.37
29 Trevor H.265.7387.9487.8889.91
30 Lori S.262.3988.0085.6088.79
31 David B.249.9979.1183.3187.57
32 Thomas F.197.97100.0097.97
33 Rick G.195.0696.8398.23
34 Ian G.191.1395.2395.90
35 Sean D.190.7793.9796.80
36 Michael K.189.5695.4894.08
37 Ajay D.189.3294.2495.08
38 Jacey C.187.8094.1093.70
39 Rachel M.187.0291.7295.30
40 Bradford B.186.3191.5694.75
41 Jason L.184.1794.1989.98
42 Suolong D.183.9889.4594.53
43 Eric M.183.5891.4692.12
44 Jake D.183.3990.5192.88
45 Luis R.183.3894.2389.15
46 Edward F.178.6287.9290.70
47 Nader E.178.4489.0789.37
48 Peter C.177.6488.2989.35
49 Mike J.177.0286.1090.92
50 Mark M.176.7384.9391.80
51 Kathi V.171.5085.2086.30
52 Juan H.170.3586.2984.06
53 Xavier R.164.0182.4381.58
54 Ken M.100.00100.00
55 Austin B.100.00100.00
56 Ric S.98.6298.62
57 Thomas A.98.3498.34
58 Tom F.98.0098.00
59 Aaron D.97.1297.12
60 Scott M.95.8195.81
61 Russ B.95.7595.75
62 Patrick D.95.5595.55
63 Mark W.94.8694.86
64 Mike B.94.3994.39
65 Mike A.94.1594.15
66 Luca C.93.9093.90
67 Alain S.93.4693.46
68 Andy O.93.3193.31
69 Tyler C.93.1793.17
70 Jason W.92.9192.91
71 Daniel J.92.8492.84
72 Kevin W.92.7692.76
73 Cord B.92.6892.68
74 Lori S.92.4192.41
75 Nicholas R.92.3692.36
76 Ed P.92.2392.23
77 Kardon A.91.9891.98
78 David C.91.9291.92
79 Paul S.91.8691.86
80 Brian B.91.7791.77
81 Andrew B.91.1191.11
82 Gustave S.91.1091.10
83 Bruno S.90.5690.56
84 Marc L.90.5390.53
85 Paul H.90.1890.18
86 Anoush N.90.0890.08
87 Melissa P.89.5789.57
88 Jim A.89.1289.12
89 Josh R.89.0089.00
90 Stephen P.88.7088.70
91 Clay P.88.6088.60
92 Jacob D.88.5088.50
93 Roland G.88.2788.27
94 Alex S.88.0288.02
95 Fernando A.88.0088.00
96 Tim H.87.7987.79
97 Bryan S.87.4687.46
98 Richard L.87.3587.35
99 Jarred H.87.3487.34
100 Matt M.87.0787.07
101 Adam Z.86.9986.99
102 Gregory (greg) H.86.8986.89
103 Justin B.86.6186.61
104 Dylan C.86.2986.29
105 Troy S.86.2386.23
106 Ericson P.85.9185.91
107 Mitchell O.85.8785.87
108 Eric A.85.8785.87
109 Brian Y.85.7285.72
110 Jasmine E.85.6685.66
111 Morgan H.85.3785.37
112 Hank Y.85.2785.27
113 Austin L.85.1085.10
114 Matthew W.84.6584.65
115 Jon R.84.1384.13
116 James C.83.9483.94
117 Aaron L.83.7183.71
118 Peter K.83.5183.51
119 Josh D.83.2983.29
120 Vikram K.82.9582.95
121 Wes J.81.8681.86
122 Andrew E.81.4481.44
123 Jeremy Z.81.4081.40
124 Alex K.81.2881.28
125 Rick E.81.0981.09
126 Morgan P.79.8579.85
127 Kevin D.78.9278.92
128 John S.77.8277.82
129 Jason B.77.3777.37
130 Alisa B.74.3574.35
131 Alisa B.72.5672.56
132 Jacob M.20.0020.00
133 Gary C.20.0020.00