Sponsored by:
BMW of El Cajon



G - Gold class

Pos. Name Points 02-04-201703-11-201704-29-201706-18-201707-22-201708-27-2017
1 Mark M.400.00100.0099.19100.00100.00100.00
2 Brian G.395.5598.39100.0098.1399.0397.67
3 William W.388.3794.7895.2499.9596.7296.4694.58
4 Peter E.379.7295.8794.3193.6895.86
5 Greg D.369.4991.4194.7892.3990.91
6 Satakal K.366.5889.0696.3490.2490.94
7 Lisa G.361.5787.7194.4189.7589.0788.34
8 Donald A.361.5591.4093.5590.1686.44
9 Rob W.361.3688.6188.2994.2388.5689.96
10 Rod L.294.27100.0099.5694.71
11 Sean T.291.7596.9299.4795.36
12 Nick O.282.9394.9893.9394.02
13 Sean T.189.2896.8192.47
14 Conner B.99.8799.87
15 Dan H.99.4699.46
16 Daniel H.98.8798.87
17 Peter E.98.0398.03
18 Bloum C.97.6597.65
19 Emilio C.97.2097.20
20 Andrew S.96.4396.43
21 Conor B.96.3396.33
22 Sonny W.96.2296.22
23 Matthew K.93.6393.63
24 Mark F.93.4193.41
25 Anish P.93.3893.38
26 Neil D.93.0393.03
27 Ally T.92.9892.98
28 Sean S.91.6291.62
29 Thomas S.91.4691.46
30 Tim S.89.9889.98
31 Dean C.88.8588.85
32 Randall H.85.3485.34
33 Steve T.84.3884.38



LC - Legacy

Pos. Name Points 02-04-201703-11-201704-29-201706-18-201707-22-201708-27-2017
1 Grant K.385.49100.0086.8590.6395.2089.8899.66
2 Theodore S.199.90100.0099.90
3 Todd S.198.5898.58100.00
4 Carley A.176.2986.8289.47
5 Michael M.100.00100.00
6 Grayson M.100.00100.00
7 Ryan B.100.00100.00
8 Zach F.97.5397.53
9 Kris K.96.6096.60
10 Estephan M.95.0595.05
11 Austin M.93.6393.63
12 Aryana Z.92.9592.95
13 Owen N.92.7992.79
14 Robert M.92.2392.23
15 Chris V.92.1792.17
16 Beth A.91.2691.26
17 Kim K.89.5889.58
18 Sherry E.88.6288.62
19 Steve F.81.4581.45
20 Alisa B.72.8072.80



MM - ///M Modified

Pos. Name Points 02-04-201703-11-201704-29-201706-18-201707-22-201708-27-2017
1 Evan F.399.07100.0099.9998.19100.0099.08
2 Jonathan K.398.8799.64100.00100.0099.2397.37
3 Steve P.388.2897.6698.5396.9695.13
4 Sal A B.380.4895.2195.8394.5794.87
5 Sal J B.370.7493.4692.0191.5793.70
6 Jason B.198.09100.0098.09
7 Paul H.196.4298.4897.94
8 Daniel L.194.5599.2795.28
9 Ryan M.192.8297.1995.63
10 Aj Y.190.1996.3693.83
11 Richard L.187.9094.7393.17
12 Alfred R.185.1793.3791.80
13 Murat E.100.00100.00
14 Nakprat A.99.4899.48
15 Mark F.98.5998.59
16 Scott M.98.2398.23
17 Gil L.98.0398.03
18 Travis H.97.8097.80
19 Zidong J.97.6797.67
20 Roland B.97.1197.11
21 Xavier B.96.9296.92
22 Stephen Y.96.8896.88
23 Charisse C.95.4595.45
24 Scott M.95.1795.17
25 Charles E.95.0995.09
26 John A.94.8594.85
27 Dan L.93.9393.93
28 James G.92.8092.80
29 Tyler W.90.4390.43
30 Jon F.89.4089.40
31 John B.87.8587.85
32 Bill E.84.9484.94
33 Ruben S.84.6784.67
34 Daniel H.84.6384.63
35 Jon L.84.0084.00
36 Tom N.20.0020.00



MS - ///M Stock

Pos. Name Points 02-04-201703-11-201704-29-201706-18-201707-22-201708-27-2017
1 Greg U.400.00100.00100.0096.30100.00100.00100.00
2 Shawn F.398.3598.69100.0098.8099.8099.75
3 Jack R.387.5897.5896.6496.6693.0293.5896.70
4 Murat E.193.3094.1899.12
5 Tyler J.179.2989.1190.18
6 Mort M.167.2783.3483.93
7 Austin F.93.3993.39
8 Alex K.92.8392.83
9 Jacob R.92.6692.66
10 Jordan M.92.1292.12
11 Ali G.91.7591.75
12 Koray K.90.1190.11
13 Zidong J.89.8989.89
14 Shaheen K.89.7689.76
15 Ari C.89.2989.29
16 Jon A.89.1389.13
17 Benjamin P.89.0189.01
18 Danielle C.87.5887.58
19 Victoria J.86.0686.06
20 Ethan B.80.1780.17



MPM - ///M Modified over 400 stock hp

Pos. Name Points 02-04-201703-11-201704-29-201706-18-201707-22-201708-27-2017
1 Ludovico V.399.5399.53100.00100.00100.00
2 Rob J.397.2599.6998.42100.0099.14
3 Tom F.387.1897.1797.0995.5296.1096.82
4 Ashley A.370.7893.2493.1593.3591.04
5 Ryan M.297.6199.2698.35100.00
6 Cesar C.292.9098.1696.9097.84
7 Brendan O.194.8995.8999.00
8 Zaven G.194.7797.5797.20
9 John D.100.00100.00
10 Tim P.95.9995.99
11 Murat E.95.0395.03
12 Spencer P.91.9491.94
13 Valentin M.91.7591.75
14 Michael M.90.6890.68
15 Wendy O.87.8787.87
16 Caroline J.85.7085.70



MPS - ///M Stock over 400 stock hp

Pos. Name Points 02-04-201703-11-201704-29-201706-18-201707-22-201708-27-2017
1 Vinh L.397.99100.00100.00100.0097.9997.26
2 Graham F.293.5796.0998.4699.02
3 Jan G.200.00100.00100.00
4 Stephen H.194.7097.2997.41
5 Nick D.192.7095.5697.14
6 Steven W.100.00100.00
7 John D.97.7197.71
8 Tim P.96.9996.99
9 Jordan M.95.1695.16
10 Brent M.95.1395.13
11 Michael A.94.5594.55
12 Spencer P.94.5194.51
13 Andrew C.93.0193.01
14 Steve M.92.3692.36
15 Bojan D.91.9191.91
16 Tim M.89.9589.95
17 Rory D.87.4787.47
18 Sijun L.85.2885.28



NAM - Naturally Aspirated Modified

Pos. Name Points 02-04-201703-11-201704-29-201706-18-201707-22-201708-27-2017
1 Ryan K.399.92100.00100.0099.9299.35100.0099.38
2 Peter O.395.1297.5399.14100.0098.1597.83
3 Chris K.391.8695.4997.2198.5896.8699.2196.44
4 Michael D.357.0188.5287.9692.4788.06
5 Alpesh K.298.1498.8399.31100.00
6 Ramze B.292.3797.5997.2697.52
7 Malcolm H.271.7390.1292.7088.91
8 Jason W.194.7997.8896.91
9 Thejusvi G.190.5592.9297.63
10 Kyler S.184.9893.3591.63
11 Ryan W.100.00100.00
12 Aly K.95.3595.35
13 Simon R.94.4094.40
14 Patrick M.93.8893.88
15 Zach F.93.2293.22
16 Grayson M.92.9492.94
17 John A.92.2892.28
18 Steve F.90.9890.98
19 Jacob R.90.4290.42
20 Vu P.90.4090.40
21 James G.88.7988.79
22 Tim K.88.5888.58
23 Ronnie S.84.6184.61
24 Natalie F.83.3583.35
25 Tom C.82.1682.16



NAS - Naturally Aspirated Stock

Pos. Name Points 02-04-201703-11-201704-29-201706-18-201707-22-201708-27-2017
1 Harry W.396.43100.0092.10100.00100.0096.43
2 Jeff A.378.4899.4291.4095.4992.17
3 Tyler D.298.87100.0098.87100.00
4 Walter G.190.8199.1491.67
5 Mike C.100.00100.00
6 Brian N.99.7299.72
7 Brett C.97.6797.67
8 Edward D.96.9596.95
9 Konstanin K.96.4196.41
10 Diane C.96.3196.31
11 Alfred R.95.7695.76
12 Michael B.95.3795.37
13 Kenny B.95.1595.15
14 Tom W.93.3593.35
15 Victor S.91.5091.50
16 Bob S.91.1291.12
17 Dennis L.88.9988.99
18 Lars S.88.4688.46
19 Nicholas R.88.2388.23
20 Cameron S.88.0188.01
21 Jason L.87.4487.44
22 Estephan M.87.4287.42
23 Audrey U.87.0487.04
24 Alexander H.86.2886.28



TM - 6/8/12 Turbo Modified

Pos. Name Points 02-04-201703-11-201704-29-201706-18-201707-22-201708-27-2017
1 Chris R.195.8295.82100.00
2 Daryll H.194.4495.3399.11
3 Andreas H.192.2696.2096.06
4 Mikey R.191.0592.0199.04
5 Roberto R.100.00100.00
6 Scott S.100.00100.00
7 Scott S.100.00100.00
8 Sean N.100.00100.00
9 Greg A.97.7897.78
10 Leo L.97.3997.39
11 Garland M.94.4894.48
12 Tony C.93.1893.18
13 Ryan M.91.4991.49
14 Kelly C.90.8290.82
15 Lars S.89.2789.27



TS - 6/8/12 Turbo Stock

Pos. Name Points 02-04-201703-11-201704-29-201706-18-201707-22-201708-27-2017
1 Paul H.396.7098.2098.50100.00100.00
2 John B.388.0592.64100.0098.2997.12
3 Kurt M.387.67100.0098.4393.0891.6996.16
4 Roberto R.199.6299.62100.00
5 Carley A.181.7891.0190.77
6 Leo L.181.5390.6690.87
7 Tiffany A.100.00100.00
8 John A.95.6495.64
9 Neelu Y.94.1894.18
10 Juan Diego S.93.1293.12
11 Tim H.92.9592.95
12 Brandi H.89.1689.16
13 Phil W.87.2187.21



MC - Minicooper

Pos. Name Points 02-04-201703-11-201704-29-201706-18-201707-22-201708-27-2017
1 Charles E.200.00100.00100.00
2 Randy R.100.00100.00
3 Steve R.96.9196.91
4 Dhl L.90.3890.38



X - Non-BMW

Pos. Name Points 02-04-201703-11-201704-29-201706-18-201707-22-201708-27-2017
1 Robert J.396.51100.00100.0098.8295.1897.6997.29
2 Robert D.395.1499.6299.4198.1297.99
3 Julien B.394.7499.9296.2396.1298.6699.93
4 Carl L.394.3298.6998.0299.8996.4797.72
5 David R.383.5895.9495.3893.5996.3795.89
6 Patrick D.381.4895.1396.2596.0294.08
7 Michael B.379.1395.2993.0095.6195.23
8 Eiman R.375.0992.1490.6695.7992.2794.89
9 Fred C.374.2992.7893.8893.3394.30
10 Daniel R.365.6091.6791.0386.0891.9990.91
11 Mark B.345.8989.5686.9780.0389.33
12 Zhenyu H.339.6281.7581.2888.4388.16
13 Karen C.338.7887.1285.8279.4886.36
14 Andreas K.295.7298.6297.10100.00
15 Andreas K.292.3198.2995.7998.23
16 Hooman A.286.2195.9195.1695.14
17 Marcela A.284.5394.8394.9994.71
18 Keith L.282.6794.9693.7993.92
19 Rachel M.282.6094.5995.7292.29
20 Paul C.278.7894.4692.7191.61
21 Alan L.265.2891.6779.9993.62
22 Ian G.191.1395.2395.90
23 Michael K.189.5695.4894.08
24 Scott S.187.8990.7297.17
25 Jacey C.187.8094.1093.70
26 Bradford B.186.3191.5694.75
27 Mathieu H.185.7594.0191.74
28 Andrew H.184.1292.1691.96
29 Eric M.183.5891.4692.12
30 Jake D.183.3990.5192.88
31 Luis R.183.3894.2389.15
32 Pelton B.179.9991.1088.89
33 Alisha W.179.4388.7990.64
34 Nader E.178.4489.0789.37
35 Doug M.177.9588.4089.55
36 Trevor H.175.8287.9487.88
37 Lori S.173.6088.0085.60
38 Kathi V.171.5085.2086.30
39 Xavier R.164.0182.4381.58
40 David B.162.4279.1183.31
41 Ken M.100.00100.00
42 Austin B.100.00100.00
43 Thomas F.100.00100.00
44 Thomas A.98.3498.34
45 Tom F.98.0098.00
46 Aaron D.97.1297.12
47 Rick G.96.8396.83
48 Scott M.95.8195.81
49 Russ B.95.7595.75
50 Mike B.94.3994.39
51 Jason L.94.1994.19
52 Mike A.94.1594.15
53 Sean D.93.9793.97
54 Luca C.93.9093.90
55 Alain S.93.4693.46
56 Andy O.93.3193.31
57 Tyler C.93.1793.17
58 Daniel J.92.8492.84
59 Kevin W.92.7692.76
60 Cord B.92.6892.68
61 Lori S.92.4192.41
62 Nicholas R.92.3692.36
63 Kardon A.91.9891.98
64 David C.91.9291.92
65 Paul S.91.8691.86
66 Brian B.91.7791.77
67 Rachel M.91.7291.72
68 Andrew B.91.1191.11
69 Gustave S.91.1091.10
70 Marc L.90.5390.53
71 Anoush N.90.0890.08
72 Suolong D.89.4589.45
73 Josh R.89.0089.00
74 Jacob D.88.5088.50
75 Peter C.88.2988.29
76 Alex S.88.0288.02
77 Fernando A.88.0088.00
78 Edward F.87.9287.92
79 Bryan S.87.4687.46
80 Richard L.87.3587.35
81 Matt M.87.0787.07
82 Adam Z.86.9986.99
83 Justin B.86.6186.61
84 Juan H.86.2986.29
85 Dylan C.86.2986.29
86 Mike J.86.1086.10
87 Eric A.85.8785.87
88 Brian Y.85.7285.72
89 Jasmine E.85.6685.66
90 Morgan H.85.3785.37
91 Caleb D.85.3285.32
92 Hank Y.85.2785.27
93 Austin L.85.1085.10
94 Mark M.84.9384.93
95 Matthew W.84.6584.65
96 Peter K.83.5183.51
97 Josh D.83.2983.29
98 Wes J.81.8681.86
99 Andrew E.81.4481.44
100 Alex K.81.2881.28
101 Rick E.81.0981.09
102 Kevin D.78.9278.92
103 John S.77.8277.82
104 Jason B.77.3777.37
105 Jacob M.20.0020.00
106 Gary C.20.0020.00